Instructores / Instructors

Ana Rocío Butrón Pecci

3º dan JKA

Dojo Benavides (Chiclana )
ana_burn1@hotmail.com

Miguel Rodríguez Santiago

4º dan JKA

Dojo: Shodan Marbella (Málaga)
shodan85@hotmail.com

Agustín Nuñez Bello

5º dan JKA

Kizuna Dojo Winner Cádiz / Kizuna Dojo KM BOXING Chiclana de la frontera
tatami71971@gmail.com

Antonio Durán Fernández

3º dan JKA

Dojo: ASKT San Fernando
adfkarate@hotmail.com

José Antonio Machado Ruiz

3º DAN

Club Karate Sakura, Vic Barcelona
karateshotokanvic@gmail.com

Luca Semprini

5° DAN

SHOTOKAN TORII, Madrid
lucanetkd@gmail.com

Javier Artero Terán

3º Dan JKA

Gimnasio Vigor (San Fernando) y Ensodojo (San Fernando)
jartero57@gmail.com

Francisco Lorenzo Expósito

7º danFCK

Club Natación Barcelona, Barcelona
flekarate@gmail.com

Cristina Escalona Vázquez

3º DAN JKA

ONNA BUGEISHA DOJO - Sala de Barrio "Río San Pedro" (Puerto Real) - Asociación Deportiva "Akarui Dojo" (San Fernando)
cristina84.cadiz@gmail.com

Luis Fuentes Delgado

1º dan JKA

Escuela Karatedo MEDINA SIDONIA (Cádiz)
luiskarate9@gmail.com

Francisco Carreño Gómez

6º dan

KARATE SHOTOKAN JIJONA
karateshojijona@yahoo.es

Luis Manuel Estudillo Díaz

2º dan JKA

Gimnasio Vigor (San Fernando)

Luis Zambrano Fernández

4° dan JKA

DOJO SEIKEN KARATE DO
dojoseikenjerez@gmail.com

Antonio Perez Camino

3°Dan Instructor JKA

Club Kizuna Dojo
aperezcamino@gmail.com

José Manuel Ruiz Torrejón

2º DAN F.E.K.

GIMNASIO ALCIDES (Ecija) -Sevilla.
gimnasioalcides@hotmail.com / jmruiztorrejon@gmail.com

Eulogio Benavides Micea

1° DAN

Escuela Karate Shotokan  Bego Chiclana de la Frontera
micealuz@gmail.com

María José Granados Toro

1° DAN

Gimnasio shaken. San Fernando (Cádiz)

Antonio García Pérez

1° DAN

Dojo La Maga, Cádiz
tatami1999@gmail.com

Felipe Augusto Blanno Granados

3º dan J.K.A.

Dojo "Calixto Conde Sánchez" Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas Tampico-Madero. Tamaulipas. México
felipeblanno@hotmail.com

Fernando Rivera Román

7° DAN JKA

Gimnasio Kiaido Barbate (Cádiz) / Gimnasio Algeciras (Cádiz)
fernandoriveraroman@gmail.com

Alonso Luque Luque

5° Dan de JKA 6 Dan de FEK Instructor B-Kuu

Asociación de Karate-do Ikigai, Mijas - Málaga

Jordi Gonzálvez García

4° dan JKA ,1° dan FCK y FEK

Esport7 Karate - Manresa (Barcelona)
jordi.gonzalvez@hotmail.com

Miguel Barón Cano

4° Dan JKA / 1 Dan FEK y FCK

Gimnasio ESPORT 7 Manresa
mbaroncano@hotmail.com

Juan Gómez Ferrera 

5 DAN F.E.B

Academia Karate& jiu jitsu
juanjkryu@gmail.com

Fernando López Corregidor

6°Dan Shotokan

Club Karate-Do Blanes
club.karate.fernando@gmail.com

Nelson Alexander Rivas Contreras

4°Dan J.K.A.

Dojo Kihaku - Tenerife
dojokihakushotokan@gmail.com

Mariano Chantal Linares 

4° dan JKA y 7° dan F.E.K.

Dojo Roig Pi (JKA ibiza)

Teofilo Nicolás Mahamud

3r Dan

Cho sin-dô (Manresa)
nicolask58@hotmail.com

Angelo Giordano

4° dan

Escuela Karate Shotokan Tenerife Sur
giordano@diag.it

Íñigo Arteta Zabala

6to DAN JKA

Dojo Indarbide - Vizcaya
gimnasioindarbide@gmail.com

Francisco Javier Eguizabal Ramirez

5° Dan JKA

Dojo AOKI Calahorra - La Rioja
gimnasioaokicalahorra@gmail.com

Ricardo García Mendaña

5 dan JKA

Gijòn karate
gijonkarate@gmail.com

Los comentarios están cerrados.