Instructores / Instructors

Antonio García Pérez

1° DAN

Dojo La Maga, Cádiz
tatami1999@gmail.com

Nelson Rivas

3° dan J. K. A.

KIHAKU Santa Cruz de Tenerife
dojokihakushotokan@gmail.com

Alejandro Acosta Franzón

2° dan JKA

ENSODOJO - San Fernando -
acostafranzon@gmail.com

María José Granados Toro

1° DAN

Gimnasio shaken. San Fernando (Cádiz)

El Amine Bouzid

Sandan JKA

Satoshi Miyazaki, Mairena del Alcor (Sevilla)
clanvampiros33@hotmail.es

Eulogio Benavides Micea

1° DAN

Escuela Karate Shotokan  Bego Chiclana de la Frontera
micealuz@gmail.com

José Manuel Ruiz Torrejón

2º DAN F.E.K.

GIMNASIO ALCIDES (Ecija) -Sevilla.
gimnasioalcides@hotmail.com / jmruiztorrejon@gmail.com

Antonio Perez Camino

2°Dan Instructor JKA

Club Kizuna Dojo
aperezcamino@gmail.com

Héctor Tejedor Marí

4º dan FEK

Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi L'Eliana / Club Karate San Antonio de Benageber
hectortejedor@hotmail.com

José Manuel Ruiz Oliva

Cinturón Negro 4º Dan FEK

Director Club Zona. Malaga
jose@jmrfitness.com

Antonio Muñoz Martínez

6ª dan F.E.K.

YOSHITAKA
cplsieteaguas@yahoo.es

Teófilo Nicolás Mahamud

2° dan JKA

Gimnasio Esport 7. Manresa (Barcelona)
nicolask58@hotmail.com

Luis Zambrano Fernández

2° dan JKA

DOJO SEIKEN KARATE DO
dojoseikenjerez@gmail.com

Luis Manuel Estudillo Díaz

1º dan JKA

Gimnasio Forum San Fernando

Luis Fuentes Delgado

1º dan JKA

Escuela Karatedo MEDINA SIDONIA (Cádiz)
luiskarate9@gmail.com

Cristina Escalona Vázquez

3º DAN JKA

E.K. Río San Pedro Puerto Real GIMNASIO Amega (san Fernando)
cristina84.cadiz@gmail.com

Francisco Lorenzo Expósito

7º danFCK

Club Natación Barcelona, Barcelona
flekarate@gmail.com

Javier Artero Terán

3º Dan JKA

Gimnasio Forum (San Fernando) y Escuela ( Puerto Real)
jartero57@gmail.com

Luca Semprini

4° DAN JKA

SHOTOKAN TORII, Madrid
luca@shotokan-torii.net

José Antonio Machado Ruiz

3º DAN

Dojo Jiukatae, Vic Barcelona
karateshotokanvic@gmail.com

Antonio Durán Fernández

3º dan JKA

Dojo: ASKT San Fernando
adfkarate@hotmail.com

Agustín Nuñez Bello

4º dan JKA

KIZUNA DOJO Cádiz y Arcos
tatami71971@gmail.com

Juan Carmona Legupín

6º dan JKA

Dojo Carmona ( Chiclana de la Frontera)
jkacarmona@gmail.com

Miguel Rodríguez Santiago

3º dan JKA

Dojo: Shodan Marbella (Málaga)
shodan85@hotmail.com

Iker Bilbao Sánchez

4º dan FEK

Club Ukabilka (Bilbao)
ikerbilbaosanchez@gmail.com

Miguel Acosta Franzón

3º dan JKA

Enso Dojo (San Fernando)
ensodojo@hotmail.com

Ana Rocío Butrón Pecci

3º dan JKA

Dojo Benavides (Chiclana )
ana_burn1@hotmail.com

Los comentarios están cerrados.