Ana Rocío Butrón Pecci
3º dan JKADojo Benavides (Chiclana )
ana_burn1@hotmail.com
Miguel Acosta Franzón
3º dan JKAEnso Dojo (San Fernando)
ensodojo@hotmail.com
Miguel Rodríguez Santiago
4º dan JKADojo: Shodan Marbella (Málaga)
shodan85@hotmail.com
Agustín Nuñez Bello
5º dan JKAKizuna Dojo Winner Cádiz / Kizuna Dojo KM BOXING Chiclana de la frontera
tatami71971@gmail.com
Antonio Durán Fernández
3º dan JKADojo: ASKT San Fernando
adfkarate@hotmail.com
José Antonio Machado Ruiz
3º DANClub Karate Sakura, Vic Barcelona
karateshotokanvic@gmail.com
Luca Semprini
5° DANSHOTOKAN TORII, Madrid
lucanetkd@gmail.com
Javier Artero Terán
3º Dan JKAGimnasio Vigor (San Fernando) y Ensodojo (San Fernando)
jartero57@gmail.com
Francisco Lorenzo Expósito
7º danFCKClub Natación Barcelona, Barcelona
flekarate@gmail.com
Cristina Escalona Vázquez
3º DAN JKAONNA BUGEISHA DOJO - Sala de Barrio "Río San Pedro" (Puerto Real) - Asociación Deportiva "Akarui Dojo" (San Fernando)
cristina84.cadiz@gmail.com
Luis Fuentes Delgado
1º dan JKAEscuela Karatedo MEDINA SIDONIA (Cádiz)
luiskarate9@gmail.com
Francisco Carreño Gómez
6º danKARATE SHOTOKAN JIJONA
karateshojijona@yahoo.es
Luis Manuel Estudillo Díaz
2º dan JKAGimnasio Vigor (San Fernando)
Luis Zambrano Fernández
3° dan JKADOJO SEIKEN KARATE DO
dojoseikenjerez@gmail.com
Antonio Perez Camino
3°Dan Instructor JKAClub Kizuna Dojo
aperezcamino@gmail.com
José Manuel Ruiz Torrejón
2º DAN F.E.K.GIMNASIO ALCIDES (Ecija) -Sevilla.
gimnasioalcides@hotmail.com / jmruiztorrejon@gmail.com
Eulogio Benavides Micea
1° DANEscuela Karate Shotokan Bego Chiclana de la Frontera
micealuz@gmail.com
María José Granados Toro
1° DANGimnasio shaken. San Fernando (Cádiz)
Antonio García Pérez
1° DANDojo La Maga, Cádiz
tatami1999@gmail.com
Felipe Augusto Blanno Granados
3º dan J.K.A.Dojo "Calixto Conde Sánchez" Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas Tampico-Madero. Tamaulipas. México
felipeblanno@hotmail.com
Fernando Rivera Román
7° DAN JKAGimnasio Kiaido Barbate (Cádiz) / Gimnasio Algeciras (Cádiz)
fernandoriveraroman@gmail.com
Alonso Luque Luque
4 Dan de JKA 6 Dan de FEK Instructor B-KuuAsociación de Karate-do Ikigai, Mijas - Málaga
Jordi Gonzálvez García
3° dan JKA ,1° dan FCK y FEKEsport7 Karate - Manresa (Barcelona)
jordi.gonzalvez@hotmail.com
Miguel Barón Cano
3 Dan JKA / 1 Dan FEK y FCKGimnasio ESPORT 7 Manresa
mbaroncano@hotmail.com
Juan Gómez Ferrera
5 DAN F.E.BAcademia Karate& jiu jitsu
juanjkryu@gmail.com
Fernando López Corregidor
6°Dan ShotokanClub Karate-Do Blanes
club.karate.fernando@gmail.com
Nelson Alexander Rivas Contreras
4°Dan J.K.A.Dojo Kihaku - Tenerife
dojokihakushotokan@gmail.com
Mariano Chantal Linares
4° dan JKA y 7° dan F.E.K.Dojo Roig Pi (JKA ibiza)
Teofilo Nicolás Mahamud
3r DanCho sin-dô (Manresa)
nicolask58@hotmail.com
Angelo Giordano
4° danEscuela Karate Shotokan Tenerife Sur
giordano@diag.it
Íñigo Arteta Zabala
6to DAN JKADojo Indarbide - Vizcaya
gimnasioindarbide@gmail.com
Francisco Javier Eguizabal Ramirez
5° Dan JKADojo AOKI Calahorra - La Rioja
gimnasioaokicalahorra@gmail.com
Ricardo García Mendaña
5 dan JKAGijòn karate
gijonkarate@gmail.com